MPH GROU    Pinpoint    Arnold Clark  

Date Opponent Competition Location Result
09 Jul 22 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic Premier Sports Cup Group C Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 0-2 L
12 Jul 22 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic Premier Sports Cup Group C Indodrill Stadium 1-1 D
19 Jul 22 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle Premier Sports Cup Group C Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 3-2 W
23 Jul 22 Ross County Ross County Premier Sports Cup Group C Global Energy Stadium 7-0 L
30 Jul 22 Elgin City Elgin City cinch League Two Borough Briggs 1-2 W
06 Aug 22 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 0-3 L
13 Aug 22 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers cinch League Two Clifton Hill Stadium 0-1 W
20 Aug 22 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-0 W
23 Aug 22 St Johnstone FC St. Johnstone B SPFL Trust Trophy R2 Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 4-0 W
27 Aug 22 Stranraer Stranraer cinch League Two Stair Park 2-2 D
03 Sep 22 Dumbarton Dumbarton cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 0-1 L
17 Sep 22 Annan Athletic FC logo Annan Athletic cinch League Two Galabank Stadium 2-2 D
20 Sep 22 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-2 L
24 Sep 22 Arbroath Arbroath SPFL Trust Trophy R3 Gayfield Park 2-1 L
01 Oct 22 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-2 L
08 Oct 22 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic cinch League Two Station Park 1-3 W
15 Oct 22 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose cinch League Two New Dundas Park 1-4 W
22 Oct 22 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir Scottish Cup R2 Ochilview Park 2-1 L
29 Oct 22 Elgin City Elgin City cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 2-1 W
05 Nov 22 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir cinch League Two Ochilview Park 2-2 D
12 Nov 22 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 2-3 L
19 Nov 22 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion cinch League Two Forthbank Stadium 3-1 L
03 Dec 22 Annan Athletic FC logo Annan Athletic cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-3 L
10 Dec 22 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 0-0 D
24 Dec 22 Dumbarton Dumbarton cinch League Two Dumbarton Football Stadium 2-0 L
07 Jan 23 Elgin City Elgin City cinch League Two Borough Briggs 1-2 W
14 Jan 23 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-1 D
21 Jan 23 Stranraer Stranraer cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-3 L
28 Jan 23 Annan Athletic FC logo Annan Athletic cinch League Two Galabank Stadium 3-0 L
04 Feb 23 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-1 D
11 Feb 23 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers cinch League Two Cliftonhill Stadium 0-1 W
18 Feb 23 Dumbarton Dumbarton cinch League Two Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 2-0 W
25 Feb 23 Stranraer Stranraer cinch League Two Stair Park 2-0 L
04 Mar 23 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic cinch League Two MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 3-2 W
11 Mar 23 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir cinch League Two Ochiview Park 2-3 W
18 Mar 23 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose cinch League Two New Dundas Park 1-1 D
24 Mar 23 Elgin City Elgin City cinch League Two MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 2-0 W
01 Apr 23 Annan Athletic FC logo Annan Athletic cinch League Two MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 0-1 L
08 Apr 23 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion cinch League Two Forthbank Stadium 2-2 D
15 Apr 23 Stranraer Stranraer cinch League Two MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 8-0 W
22 Apr 23 Dumbarton Dumbarton cinch League Two Dumbarton Football Stadium 1-0 L
29 Apr 23 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers cinch League Two MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 2-1 W
06 May 23 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic cinch League Two Station Park 1-0 L
09 May 23 Clyde Clyde cinch League One Play-Off SF MGM Timber Bayview Stadium 0-1 L
12 May 23 Clyde Clyde cinch League One Play-Off SF New Douglas Park

0-1 W

1-1 AET