BW Technology Logo EF JoineryW Glendinning  Pinpoint  

 

Date Opponent Competition Location Result
30 Jul 21 East Kilbride East Kilbride Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-3 L
06 Aug 21 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion Lowland Development League Forthbank 3G 3-1 L
13 Aug 21 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium 1-1 D
20 Aug 21 Spartans Spartans Lowland Development League Ainslie Park 4-0 L 
27 Aug 21 Gala Fairydean Rovers Gala Fairydean Rovers Lowland Development League South Queensferry Leisure Centre P-P
03 Sep 21 Kelty Hearts

Kelty Hearts

Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium P-P
10 Sep 21 Bonnyton Thistle Bonnyton Thistle Lowland Development League Synergy Arena 1-2 W
17 Sep 21 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers Lowland Development League Peffermill 3G P-P
24 Sep 21 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
01 Oct 21 University of Striling University of Stirling Lowland Development League Gannochy sports Centre  
08 Oct 21 Cumbernauld Colts Cumbarnauld Colts Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
15 Oct 21 Broomhill Broomhill Lowland Development League Toryglen  
22 Oct 21 Gala Fairydean Rovers  Gala Fairydean Rovers Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
29 Oct 21 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic Lowland Development League Indodrill Stadium
29 Oct 21     Eastern Knockout Cup R1    
05 Nov 21 Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves Lowland Development League Alliance Park  
12 Nov 21 East Kilbride  East Kilbride Lowland Development League K Park  
19 Nov 21 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
26 Nov 21 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City Lowland Development League Ainslie Park 3G  
03 Dec 21 Spartans Spartans Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
17 Dec 21   Eastern League Cup R2  
07 Jan 22     Eastern Knockout Cup R2    
14 Jan 22 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts Lowland Development League New Central Park  
21 Jan 22 Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Strollers Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
28 Jan 22 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic  Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic Lowland Development League Poltonhall Rec Ground  
04 Feb 22  University of Striling University of Striling Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
11 Feb 22  Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts Lowland Development League Broadwood Stadium  
18 Feb 22 Broomhill Broomhill Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
25 Feb 22   Eastern League Cup R3  
25 Feb 22   Eastern Knockout Cup R3  
11 Mar 22 Alloa Athletic  Alloa Athletic  Lowland Development League  Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
11 Mar 22     Challenge Cup R1    
18 Mar 22 Caledonian Braves Caledonian Braves  Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
25 Mar 22   Challenge Cup R2  
01 Apr 22 Bonnyton Thistle Bonnyton Thistle Lowland Development League Locality Hub Bayview Stadium  
08 Apr 22     Challenge Cup R3    
22 Apr 22   Challenge Cup R4  
29 Apr 22   Eastern League Cup R4  
29 Apr 22   Eastern Knockout Cup R4  
06 May 22   Challenge Cup R5  
13 May 22     Eastern League Cup SF    
13 May 22  Eastern Knockout Cup SF  
20 May 22 Challenge Cup DF  
27 May 22 Eastern League Cup Final  
31 May 22 Eastern Knockout Cup Final  
03 Jun 22   Challenge Cup Final